U bent hier

Groepsovergangen

Volgende zwemmers mochten naar een volgende groep in de zwemschool:

testdag 27 maart 2021
Seymus Fien kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Vetters Charlotte kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Govaerts Sky kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Beullens Elise kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Carpentier Basile kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Vennekens Leon kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Vliet Lize kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Engels Marcel kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Nazyrov Oscar kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Tielemans Roel kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Beeck Lukas kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Lavens Paulien kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Pauwels Liam kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Joris Lene kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Jurgens Maurice kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Onsia Loic zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Dolhain Zeno zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Claus Boris zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
De Proft Liz zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Leemans Rik zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Plancke Maxim zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Vermeulen Owen zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Gastmans Anne Marthe zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Bossaerts Lennert zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Smet Jasmijn zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Vanwijck Helena zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lootvoet Arjana zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Lootvoet Elias zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Hellemans Lars zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Gillis Bas zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Govaerts Mia zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Lanens Joke zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Smets Yintley zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Verstraete Jasmijn zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Van Schil Brenne zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
De Weerdt Joren zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Bevers Lex zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Simsek Aysegul zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Volders Ella zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Hofmans Stan zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Van Mellaert Vince zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Gillis Matthijs zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Van Breedam Lena zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Van den Bogaert Eliska zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Lesch Seppe zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Marien Lore zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Vermeulen Gommaar zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Hofmans Lotte zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Chaubet Liselot zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
De Raedt Flo zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Luytens Ymke zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Minnekens Roos dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Van Kogelenberg Lars dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Sarmi Sofia dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Kekec Jenna dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Block Noa dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Nazyrov Olivia dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
De Groof Lena dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Moens Anais dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Verstraete Pepijn dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Van Oosterveldt Wouter dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Vermylen Arne dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Marien Maite dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Mostmans Ine zwaardvissen→orka's
T’Seyen Amélie zwaardvissen→orka's
Geraerdts Maria zwaardvissen→orka's
Witters Liselot zwaardvissen→orka's
Van Vucht Mats zwaardvissen→orka's
Block Juna orka's→haaien
Claus Roos orka's→haaien
Herremans Elien orka's→haaien
De Weerdt Bent orka's→haaien
Roseaux Norah orka's→haaien
El Haloui Ali orka's→haaien
El Haloui Maysa orka's→haaien
testdag 19 december 2020
Van Laer Febe kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Mostmans Nic kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Vanderheyden Casper kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
De Weerdt Lenn kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Plancke Maxim kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Camp Marcel kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Auteri Olia kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Chung William kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Leemans Rik kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Mellaert Mil kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van den Brande Oscar kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Aertgeerts Tuur kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
De Cuyper Senne kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Meyssen Jutta kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Reyniers Lieselotte kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Uytfange Dora kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Mechelen Elena kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Lanens Jasmijn kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Marivoet Jaron kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Smet Jasmijn kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Sante Céleste kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Wijck Helena kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Onstaan Loic kikkertjes→zeeschildpadjes
Van Kogelenberg Mats zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Buts Robin zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Govaerts Mia zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
El Khayali Nisrine zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Peeters Ravi zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Van der Hoeven Luca zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Carpentier Jules zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Geboers Cas zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lootvoet Arjana zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lootvoet Elias zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Smets Tijn zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lesch Hanne zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Smets Yintley zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Tielemans Stien zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Bekers Elise zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lanens Fleur zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Roelans Stella zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Lanens Joke zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Verstraete Jasmijn zeeschildpadjes→zeepaardjes
Block Yara zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Hofmans Lotte zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Schellemans Finn zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Van Mellaerts Vince zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Vanderheyden Oliver zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Marien Lore zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Vermeulen Gommaar zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Luyten Ymke zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
De Raedt Flo zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Lesch Seppe zeepaardjes→zeehondjes
Block Noa zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Claus Léon zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Marien Maite zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Aertgeerts Kaatje zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Minnekens Roos zeehondjes→dolfijntjes
Huberland Wout dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Geraerdts Maria dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Joris Linde dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Van Vucht Mats dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Van Hoof Jasper dolfijnjes→zwaardvissen
Vander Hoeven Kaat zwaardvissen→orka's
Block Juna zwaardvissen→orka's
Claus Roos zwaardvissen→orka's
Langenus Finn zwaardvissen→orka's
Herremans Elien zwaardvissen→orka's
El Haloui Maysa zwaardvissen→orka's
El Haloui Ali zwaardvissen→orka's
Smets Yislynn zwaardvissen→orka's
Wynants Fré zwaardvissen→orka's
Claus Juliette orka's→haaien
De Weerdt Lise orka's→haaien
Govaerts Stan orka's→haaien
Verschueren Anna orka's→haaien
Driessens Lore orka's→haaien
Van Eester Nette orka's→haaien
Van Melkebeek Juno orka's→haaien